Game Schedule

Friday, April 13, 2018

Canaccord Rink 1
7:00 am Barrie A Toronto A
8:00 am Schulich Mustangs (Western) Queen’s
9:00 am Rideaus Stratford Chiefs
10:00 am  Queen’s U of T Medicine
11:00 am Toronto B London Dartos
12:00 pm Barnstormers WINCHESTER OTTAWA MIGHTY DOCS
1:00 pm Toronto A Hamilton Bulldogs A
2:00 pm London Docs of War Kitchener
3:00 pm Schulich Mustangs (Western) U of T Medicine
4:00 pm Queen’s Northern Ontario School of Medicine
Trinity Healthcare Technologies Rink 2
7:30 am Toronto B North Bay
8:30 am Peterborough Quacks 1 Mississauga Tomahawks
9:30 am Owen Sound Attack Kingston XMen
10:30 am Haliburton Tragically Hick Quinte Docs
11:30 am York Region Stars Hamilton MT. Men
12:30 pm Schulich Mustangs (Western) UOttawa Meds
1:30 pm Ottawa Roc-its Haliburton Tragically Hick
2:30 pm Silver Seven Sudbury Bees
3:30 pm Western 98’s Muskoka Docks
IBM Rink 3
7:00 am Niagara Ice Docs Guelph A
8:00 am Barnstormers Peterborough Quacks 3
9:00 am York Region Stars Thunder Bay Blades B
10:00 am Barrie B Belleville BUDs
11:00 am Barrie A Kitchener
12:00 pm Peterborough Quacks 2 Windsor Pylons
1:00 pm Peterborough Quacks 3 Oakville Nighthawks
2:00 pm Guelph A Thunder Bay Blades
3:00 pm Burlington Butthawks Waterloo
4:00 pm Belleville BUDs Sault Ste Marie
MED-EL Rink 4
7:30 am Hamilton Bulldogs B Orangeville Flyers
8:30 am Toronto C Burlington Butthawks
9:30 am Northern Bastards Collingwood C-Men
10:30 am Guelph Goodtimers Niagara Healthy Scratches
11:30 am Newmarket No Codes Terrortomas
12:30 pm Huronia Junkyard Docs Owen Sound Attack
1:30 pm Stratford Chiefs Sons of Lanarky
2:30 pm Quinte Docs Windsor Pylons
3:30 pm McMaster UOttawa Meds
Rink 5
7:00 am Newmarket No Codes Huronia Junkyard Docs
8:00 am Oakville Nighthawks Georgetown Thyroid Storm
9:00 am Hamilton Bulldogs A London Docs of War
10:00 am Thunder Bay Blades Silver Seven
11:00 am Niagara Ice Docs Sudbury Bees
12:00 pm Toronto C Muskoka Docks
1:00 pm Orangeville Flyers Rideaus
2:00 pm Thunder Bay Blades B Guelph Goodtimers
3:00 pm Kingston XMen Terrortomas
4:00 pm Georgetown Thyroid Storm WINCHESTER OTTAWA MIGHTY DOCS
Rink 6
7:30 am Northern Ontario School of Medicine McMaster
8:30 am Peterborough Quacks 2 Ottawa Roc-its
9:30 am Waterloo Western 98’s
10:30 am Hamilton Bulldogs B Sons of Lanarky
11:30 am Peterborough Quacks 1 Sault Ste Marie
12:30 pm North Bay Northern Bastards
1:30 pm Mississauga Tomahawks Barrie B
2:30 pm Collingwood C-Men London Dartos
3:30 pm Niagara Healthy Scratches Hamilton MT. Men

Saturday, April 14, 2018

Canaccord Rink 1
7:00 am Hamilton Bulldogs A Kitchener
8:00 am Toronto A London Docs of War
9:00 am Schulich Mustangs (Western) McMaster
10:00 am Barrie A Hamilton Bulldogs A
11:00 am Queen’s McMaster
12:00 pm  Toronto A Kitchener
1:00 pm Barrie A London Docs of War
2:00 pm Northern Ontario School of Medicine U of T Medicine
3:00 pm Barnstormers Georgetown Thyroid Storm
4:00 pm Schulich Mustangs (Western) Northern Ontario School of Medicine
Trinity Healthcare Technologies Rink 2
7:30 am Owen Sound Attack Terrortomas
8:30 am Oakville Nighthawks WINCHESTER OTTAWA MIGHTY DOCS
9:30 am RINK UNAVAILABLE
10:30 am North Bay Collingwood C-Men
11:30 am Hamilton Bulldogs B Rideaus
12:30 pm Peterborough Quacks 2 Haliburton Tragically Hick
1:30 pm Huronia Junkyard Docs Terrortomas
2:30 pm Ottawa Roc-its Windsor Pylons
3:30 pm Toronto B Collingwood C-Men
4:30 pm Toronto C Western 98’s
IBM Rink 3
7:00 am Rideaus Sons of Lanarky
8:00 am Guelph Goodtimers Hamilton MT. Men
9:00 am Orangeville Flyers Stratford Chiefs
10:00 am Burlington Butthawks Western 98’s
11:00 am Toronto B Northern Bastards
12:00 pm Barnstormers Oakville Nighthawks
1:00 pm Thunder Bay Blades B Hamilton MT. Men
2:00 pm Queen’s UOttawa Meds
3:00 pm Hamilton Bulldogs B Stratford Chiefs
4:00 pm York Region Stars Niagara Healthy Scratches
MED-EL Rink 4
7:30 am Barrie B Sault Ste Marie
8:30 am Guelph A Silver Seven
9:30 am Mississauga Tomahawks Belleville BUDs
10:30 am Niagara Ice Docs Thunder Bay Blades
11:30 am Peterborough Quacks 1 Barrie B
12:30 pm Guelph A Sudbury Bees
1:30 pm North Bay London Dartos
2:30 pm Newmarket No Codes Kingston XMen
3:30 pm Peterborough Quacks 2 Quinte Docs
4:30 pm McMaster U of T Medicine
Rink 5
7:00 am Thunder Bay Blades Sudbury Bees
8:00 am Haliburton Tragically Hick Windsor Pylons
9:00 am Huronia Junkyard Docs Kingston XMen
10:00 am Thunder Bay Blades B Niagara Healthy Scratches
11:00 am Newmarket No Codes Owen Sound Attack
12:00 pm York Region Stars Guelph Goodtimers
1:00 pm Burlington Butthawks Muskoka Docks
2:00 pm Niagara Ice Docs Silver Seven
3:00 pm Peterborough Quacks 1 Belleville BUDs
4:00 pm Waterloo Muskoka Docks
Rink 6
7:30 am Northern Bastards London Dartos
8:30 am Peterborough Quacks 3 Georgetown Thyroid Storm
9:30 am Northern Ontario School of Medicine UOttawa Meds
10:30 am Ottawa Roc-its Quinte Docs
11:30 am UOttawa Meds U of T Medicine
12:30 pm Peterborough Quacks 3 WINCHESTER OTTAWA MIGHTY DOCS
1:30 pm Toronto C Waterloo
2:30 pm Orangeville Flyers Sons of Lanarky
3:30 pm Mississauga Tomahawks Sault Ste Marie